Hilfsnavigation
Kultur in der Region Hildesheim
Bildende KünstlerInnen
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Ahlborn, Tatiana
Aickele, Burkart
Alaoui, Touria
Alberts, Andrea
Almstadt, Otto
Altmann, Dieter
Barghorn, Holger
Bartel, Carmen
Bartels, Detlef
Baumfeld, Kurt
Becker, Thomas-Wilhelm
Behme, Rolf
Bertram, Marc
Bocatius, Ingrid
Bode, Karin
Borchardt, Monika
Bormann, Moritz
Born, Jürgen
Brauer, Anna
Braukmüller, Elke
Brede, Rüdiger
Brinkmann, Markus Gustav
Brunkhorst, Inge
Bunzel-Liao, Zhejun
Bytof, Ulrike
Diez, M. Donato
Dizinger, Heike
Dommel, Fritz
Drake, Erika
Dreyer-Henningsen, Hanna
Driemel, Michaela
Durant, Anna
Duwe, Rolf
Eichler, Carsten
Eickmann, Hans-Joachim
Eisermann, Susanne
Fatemi, Schirin
Faul, Otfried
Fech, Elke
Fischer, Martin
Flöter, Josephine
Franke, Stephanie
Grätsch, Ines
Greese, Edward
Günter, Gerd
Günzel, Prof. Robert
Guse, Brigitte
Habler, Walter
Härke, Hans-Joachim
Hagemeier, Johanna
Hagen, Birgit
Hahne, Jutta
Hanstein, Ludger
Hartmann, Brigitta
Hartmann-Rathe, Brigitte
Heberle, Nils
Hehn, Karl-Heinz
Hein, Regina
Heldmann, Benita
Herkenrath, Bernward
Hilker, Uta
Hofmeister, Beata
Hohmann, Gudrun
Homeyer, Dieter
Illers, Daniela
Jacobs, Dagmar
Jürgens, Heike
Kalkmann, Hans-Oiseau
Kapeluch, Kristof
Kerns-Röbbert, Marion
Kester, Renate Anona
Kiefer, Katja
Klauss, Martin
Klimek, Gabriele
Kloth, Micha
Knust, Rolf
König-Salbreiter, Kristin
Koschubs, Reinhard
Krämer, Wiltrud
Krämer-Liehn, Martin
Kranz, Dagmar
Kress, E.
Krogmann, Steven
Krüger, Babs
Kruppa, Annett
Krystofiak, Leo
Kumher, Franz
Kurzella, Ingeborg
Lamb, Hans
Laube, Regina
Lennartz, Elke
Lindenberg, Heidrun Anna
Löning, Bernd
Ludwig, Dirk
Märländer Messdaghi, Britta
Maßberg, Renata
Mösch, Andreas
Molyse, Marina
Mosig, Peter
Müller, Klaus
Naue, Andrea
Neelen, Vera
Nowack, Vera
Obornik, Jan
Paule, Dieter
Pertermann, Helga M.
Petrick, Uta
Petzold, Dietlind
Petzoldt, Jörg
Pinto, Gino
Pöhlchen, Rüdiger
Pritzer, Luise
Ramacher, Irmelies
Reinecke, Nikolaus
Rick, Martina
Riemann, Suleika
Riemer, Judith C.
Röwekamp-Habler, Jutta
Roma Sir Rogers
Rose-Krampe, Sylvia
Sander, Ingeborg
Schaffers, Klaus
Schlee, Maria
Schmidt, Uwe
Schmitz, Peter
Schmuck, Urte
Schreiber, Viktor
Schulz-Mons, Hanna
Seidel, Tanja
Siebert, Su
Singer-Henze, Marion
Soppa, Ulrich
Sowada, Anke
Spichal, Konrad
Stallmann, Sieglinde
Stannek, Gerold
Steinkunst
Stelle, Annette
Stenzel, Manfred Rüdiger
Stümpfel, Hartmut
Tast, Brigitte
Thomas-Zach, Konstanze
Uhe, Kim-Denise
Van de Pinsel
Vieira, Marcos
Atelier Jutta Walter
Wetzel, Kai
Wilde, Paul
Wisseroth-Yahaya, Karin
Witteczek, Volker

Kontakt

Raum B 100
Bischof-Janssen-Str. 31
31134 Hildesheim
Telefon: 05121 309-6010
E-Mail schreiben
Kontaktformular

Träger

Landkreis Hildesheim
Externer Link: Logo Landkreis Hildesheim
Netzwerk Kultur & Heimat
Logo Netzwerk Kultur & Heimat Hildesheimer Land