Hilfsnavigation
Kultur in der Region Hildesheim
HeimatpflegerInnen
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
Adensen & Hallerburg / Gerhard Fuest
Adlum / Klaus-Peter Kreyßig
Ahrbergen / Dr. Heinz-Lorenz Günter
Ahstedt / Reinhard Ratay
Alfeld / Gerhard Kraus
Algermissen / Gerhard Schütte
Asel / Ursula Kaeser
Banteln / Sieghardt Greber
Barnten / Günter Schulz
Betheln / Hans-Henning Maas
Bettmar / Hubertus Fleige, Hubertus
Bettrum / Aschenbrenner, Grote, Burg
Bledeln / Lore Seifert
Bockenem / Dieter Rüdiger
Bodenburg / Silvia Köneke
Bönnien / Jens Bode
Bornum / Nils Oelhoff
Borsum & Harsum / Stefan Niemann
Breinum / Annegret Riedel
Breinum / Renate Wirries
Brüggen / Werner Sührig
Bültum / Andrea Rodenberg-Lauenstein
Burgstemmen / Karl-Heinz Bertram
Coppengrave / Peter Glaß
Despetal-Eitzum / Ernst-August Strüber
Detfurth / Karsten Neumann
Diekholzen / Ingo Hamann, Michael Sauer und Adalbert Schröter
Dingelbe / Dr. Klemens Heidland
Dinklar / Herbert Aselmeier
Eberholzen / Christian Schimpf
Eime / Herbert Lambrecht
Elze / Fred Ossenkopp
Emmerke / Wolfgang Greven
Everode / Bernward Kloth
Farmsen / Bruno Konietzko
Farmsen / Maria von Berg
Feldbergen / Wilfried Kämpfer
Garmissen-Garbolzum / Heinrich Bode
Giften / Hans Wehling
Gödringen / Horst Weichert
Gronau / Dieter Schütte
Gronau / Werner Sührig
Groß Düngen / Christina Prauss
Groß Escherde / Paloma Klages
Groß Förste / Heinrich Bertram
Groß Himstedt / Heinrich Hoppe
Hackenstedt/ Werner Brinkmann
Harsum / Bernhard Blecker
Hary / Heinz-Hermann Krusch
Hasede / Hermann Zuske
Heinde / Dieter Roß
Heisede / Rosemarie Kreth
Heyersum / Karl-Heinz Brandes
Hockeln / Thomas Hilgendorf
Hönnersum / Margareta Meyer
Hoheneggelsen / Manfred Ostwald
Hotteln / Renate Fischer
Hüddessum / Hermann Brönnecke
Ilde / Doris Haars
Jerze / Helmut Lother
Kemme / Friedhelm Hallmann
Klein Düngen / Lutz Lipper
Klein Escherde / Bernhard Möller
Klein Förste / Heinrich Feise
Klein Himstedt / Jürgen Mandel
Königsdahlum / Barbara Rollwage-Schellmann
Lamspringe / Gudrun Eichler
Lechstedt / Astrid Riemann
Machtsum / Anna-Maria Aselmeyer
Mahlerten / Dr. Hans Burose
Mahlum / Ellen Gaus
Mölme / Dr. Armgard Heine
Nette / Inga Sander
Nettlingen / Werner Büto
Nordstemmen / Adelheid Berker
Oedelum / Henning Schaper
Östrum / Angelika Pöhlmann
Östrum / Hans-Dieter Ottleben
Ortshausen / Manuela Pradella
Ottbergen / Hans-Georg Schrader
Rautenberg / Maria Röscher-Arlt
Rheden, Wallenstedt, Heinum / Joachim Werner
Rössing / Helga Fredebold
Ruthe / N.N.
Sarstedt / Werner Vahlbruch
Schellerten / Heike Klapprott
Schlewecke / Werner Fellmann
Schliekum / Karl-Heinz Klussmann
Sibbesse / Rainer Oelze
Sibbesse / Sabine Hartmann
Söhlde / Dirk Arnecke, Horst Winzer
Steinbrück / Christian Böhme
Störy / Rita Rüdiger
Ummeln / Reinhard Behrens
Upstedt / Reinhard Mävers
Volkersheim / Eckhard Lindenberg
Wehrstedt / Günter Stürmer
Wendhausen / Thomas Trenckmann
Werder / Bernd Meier
Wesseln / Manfred Marschall
Winzenburg / Hilko Gatz
Wöhle / Gerda Mayer
Wohlenhausen / Wilhelm Becker

Kontakt

Raum B 100
Bischof-Janssen-Str. 31
31134 Hildesheim
Telefon: 05121 309-6010
E-Mail schreiben
Kontaktformular

Träger

Landkreis Hildesheim
Externer Link: Logo Landkreis Hildesheim
Netzwerk Kultur & Heimat
Logo Netzwerk Kultur & Heimat Hildesheimer Land